Monday, September 17, 2012


You think you are mature enough, but then you realized that you're not.

I wonder how does it feel like to be one?

Saturday, September 08, 2012

of Savior.

and in the end you are left with no one but yourself. 


Wednesday, September 05, 2012


Brother: thought you never think about house
Brother: no worries B
Brother: your life is almost perfect
Me: Haha yeah almost
Me: With coffee machine it will be perfect!! Hahaha
Brother: True that
Brother: comes from a girl who once believing capsul coffee pad


Brother: I have no money no more
Brother: I have some for coffee machine and clothes
Me: Hahaha yeah coffee machine!!!
Me: Beli now la buleh saya try dulu lol
Brother: No B
Brother: Nobody try Abe Je stuff


and I wonder hmmm macam mana boleh ada abang sebegini rupa?


Blog Template by - RSS icons by ComingUpForAir